Cannons at Devils

6 - 1
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
07/07/2019 1:00 PM Scottish National League 2019

Field

Bobby Thomson Field
16 Warriston Cres, Edinburgh EH3 5LB, UK

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Cannons001001301683Win
Devils010000000137Loss

Cannons

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
4Toni Perez51000001000
2Ruari Dunn 730000000020
8Ren Quantrill31100004203
6Miguel Del Rosario50000000010
1Sam Davidson43110012101
5Ryan MacFarlane51311001002
3James Horn 920100000001
7Martin Clark 510000000000
9Dylan Christie 710000000010
5Giovanni Pizzighini 740211001012
7Bryan Edwards 940000000021
9Miguel Treleani 320010000111
7Mary Margaret Fields 220000000020
 Total41684201941011
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Sam Davidson93111110
Total93111110

Devils

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
8Leonel Hernandez40100001011
1Callum Brown 120000000000
2Sylvain Morisot40000000000
3James Nicolson40100000022
5Jeremey Goyffon40000000010
6Juan Suarez30000000010
7Devon Greenshields21000001110
4Yu-Tang Huang30110000011
9Jason Cheung30000000030
1Bret Griffin 120000000010
 Total3113100021114
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Callum Brown 14110120
Bret Griffin 15554381
Total96644101

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *